2018.09.25. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15III.Fekete 1Gyárvárosi
8:45IV.GyárvárosiFekete 2
9:15III.Fekete 1Audi
9:45IV.AudiGyárvárosi
10:15III.GyárvárosiAudi
10:45IV.BőnyFekete 2
11:15III.AudiBőny
11:45III.KölcseyMóricz
12:15IV.AudiKölcsey
12:45III.BőnyMóricz
13:15IV.BőnyKölcsey
13:45III.KölcseyBőny
2018.10.02. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15I.FeketeKölcsey
8:45II.FeketeKölcsey
9:15I.FeketeArany
9:45II.FeketeArany
10:15I.AranyKölcsey
10:45II.AranyKölcsey
11:15I.BőnyFekete
11:45II.BőnyFekete
12:15I.BőnyKölcsey
12:45II.BőnyKölcsey
13:15I.BőnyArany
13:45II.BőnyArany
2018.10.09. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15III.CsilizradványGyőrzámoly
8:45IV.Szabó GyulaMóricz
9:15III.CsilizradványVáci
9:45IV.VáciSzabó Gyula
10:15III.GyőrzámolyVáci
10:45IV.MóriczFekete 1
11:15III.VáciFekete 2
11:45III.AranyRadnóti
12:15IV.VáciArany
12:45III.Fekete 2Radnóti
13:15IV.Fekete 1Arany
13:45III.AranyFekete 2
2018.10.16. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15II.GyárvárosiAudi
8:45II.SzabadhegyiFekete
9:15I.BőnyAudi
9:45I.SzabadhegyiFekete
10:15II.SzabadhegyiGyárvárosi
10:45II.AudiFekete
11:15I.BőnySzabadhegyi
11:45I.AudiFekete
12:15II.FeketeGyárvárosi
12:45II.AudiSzabadhegyi
13:15I.AudiSzabadhegyi
2018.10.24. szerda
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15III.Fekete 1Kölcsey
8:45IV.KölcseyFekete 2
9:15III.AudiKölcsey
9:45IV.AudiFekete 2
10:15III.Fekete 1Móricz
10:45III.KölcseyGyárvárosi
11:15IV.KölcseyGyárvárosi
11:45III.Fekete 1Bőny
12:15III.AudiMóricz
12:45IV.AudiBőny
13:15III.GyárvárosiBőny
13:45IV.BőnyGyárvárosi
14:15III.GyárvárosiMóricz
2018.11.06. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15III.CsilizradványArany
8:45IV.AranyMóricz
9:15III.VáciArany
9:45IV.VáciMóricz
10:15III.CsilizradványMóricz
10:45III.AranyGyőrzámoly
11:15IV.AranySzabó Gyula
11:45III.CsilizradványFekete 2
12:15III.VáciRadnóti
12:45IV.VáciFekete 1
13:15III.GyőrzámolyFekete 2
13:45IV.Fekete 1Szabó Gyula
14:15III.GyőrzámolyRadnóti
2018.11.13. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15
8:45II.GyárvárosiArany
9:15II.AudiKölcsey
9:45II.SzabadhegyiBőny
10:15II.GyárvárosiKölcsey
10:45II.AudiBőny
11:15II.SzabadhegyiArany
11:45II.GyárvárosiBőny
12:15II.AudiArany
12:45II.SzabadhegyiKölcsey
2018.11.20. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15I.AudiArany
8:45I.SzabadhegyiKölcsey
9:15III.Alsó 6.Alsó 3.
9:45I.AudiKölcsey
10:15I.SzabadhegyiArany
10:45III.Alsó 6.Alsó 2.
11:15III.Alsó 4.Alsó 3.
11:45III.Alsó 5.Alsó 2.
12:15III.Alsó 4.Alsó 1.
12:45III.Alsó 5.Alsó 3.
13:15III.Alsó 6.Alsó 1.
13:45III.Alsó 4.Alsó 2.
14:15III.Alsó 5.Alsó 1.
2018.11.27. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15
8:45IV.Alsó 5.Alsó 4.
9:15IV.Alsó 3.Alsó 2.
9:45IV.Alsó 1.Alsó 5.
10:15IV.Alsó 4.Alsó 2.
10:45IV.Alsó 3.Alsó 1.
11:15IV.Alsó 5.Alsó 2.
11:45IV.Alsó 4.Alsó 1.
12:15IV.Alsó 3.Alsó 5.
12:45IV.Alsó 1.Alsó 2.
13:15IV.Alsó 4.Alsó 3.