2018.11.20. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15I.AudiArany
8:45I.SzabadhegyiKölcsey
9:15III.AranyRadnóti
9:45I.AudiKölcsey
10:15I.SzabadhegyiArany
10:45III.AranyGyárvárosi
11:15III.MóriczRadnóti
11:45III.BőnyGyárvárosi
12:15III.MóriczCsilizradvány
12:45III.BőnyRadnóti
13:15III.AranyCsilizradvány
13:45III.MóriczGyárvárosi
14:15III.BőnyCsilizradvány
2018.11.27. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15
8:45IV.BőnyMóricz
9:15IV.VáciFekete 2
9:45IV.AranyBőny
10:15IV.MóriczFekete 2
10:45IV.VáciArany
11:15IV.BőnyFekete 2
11:45IV.MóriczArany
12:15IV.VáciBőny
12:45IV.AranyFekete 2
13:15IV.MóriczVáci
2019.02.05. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15I.AudiBőny
8:45I.FeketeKölcsey
9:15III.VáciFekete 1
9:45I.AudiFekete
10:15I.BőnyKölcsey
10:45III.VáciKölcsey
11:15III.GyőrzámolyFekete 1
11:45III.AudiKölcsey
12:15III.GyőrzámolyFekete 2
12:45III.AudiFekete 1
13:15III.VáciFekete 2
13:45III.GyőrzámolyKölcsey
14:15III.AudiFekete 2
2019.02.12. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15
8:45IV.GyárvárosiSzabó Gyula
9:15IV.AudiKölcsey
9:45IV.Fekete 1Gyárvárosi
10:15IV.Szabó GyulaKölcsey
10:45IV.AudiFekete 1
11:15IV.GyárvárosiKölcsey
11:45IV.Szabó GyulaFekete 1
12:15IV.AudiGyárvárosi
12:45IV.Fekete 1Kölcsey
13:15IV.Szabó GyulaAudi
2019.02.19. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15
8:45II.GyárvárosiKölcsey
9:15II.BőnySzabadhegyi
9:45II.FeketeArany
10:15II.GyárvárosiSzabadhegyi
10:45II.BőnyArany
11:15II.FeketeKölcsey
11:45II.GyárvárosiArany
12:15II.BőnyKölcsey
12:45II.FeketeSzabadhegyi
13:15II.BőnyFekete
2019.02.26. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15
8:45IV.BőnyMóricz
9:15IV.VáciFekete 2
9:45IV.AranyBőny
10:15IV.MóriczFekete 2
10:45IV.VáciArany
11:15IV.BőnyFekete 2
11:45IV.MóriczArany
12:15IV.VáciBőny
12:45IV.AranyFekete 2
13:15IV.MóriczVáci
2019.03.05. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15I.AudiSzabadhegyi
8:45II.AudiSzabadhegyi
9:15I.AudiKölcsey
9:45II.AudiKölcsey
10:15I.KölcseySzabadhegyi
10:45II.KölcseySzabadhegyi
11:15I.AranyAudi
11:45II.AranyAudi
12:15I.AranyKölcsey
12:45II.AranyKölcsey
13:15I.AranySzabadhegyi
13:45II.AranySzabadhegyi
2019.03.12. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15III.AranyBőny
8:45III.RadnótiCsilizradvány
9:15III.BőnyMóricz
9:45III.RadnótiGyárvárosi
10:15III.AranyMóricz
10:45III.GyárvárosiCsilizradvány
11:15III.VáciAudi
11:45III.Fekete 1Fekete 2
12:15III.AudiGyőrzámoly
12:45III.Fekete 1Kölcsey
13:15III.VáciGyőrzámoly
13:45III.KölcseyFekete 2
2019.03.19. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15
8:45II.GyárvárosiAudi
9:15II.BőnyFekete
9:45I.AranySzabadhegyi
10:15II.BőnyGyárvárosi
10:45II.AudiFekete
11:15I.AranyFekete
11:45I.BőnySzabadhegyi
12:15II.FeketeGyárvárosi
12:45II.AudiBőny
2019.03.26. kedd
IdőpontKorcsoportA csapatB csapat
8:15IV.GyárvárosiSzabó Gyula
8:45IV.AudiKölcsey
9:15IV.Fekete 1Gyárvárosi
9:45IV.Szabó GyulaKölcsey
10:15IV.AudiFekete 1
10:45IV.GyárvárosiKölcsey
11:15IV.Szabó GyulaFekete 1
11:45IV.AudiGyárvárosi
12:15IV.Fekete 1Kölcsey
12:45IV.Szabó GyulaAudi